Rezultati 1.tekme za DP SIQHA Grad Prestranek
Horsemanship Walk &Trot
- Anja Golob - Tic Tac Taris 70
- Marlene Ivančič - Sunlight Sun Glo 68
Horsemanship Youth
- Lucija Kljun - Miss Spat Olena 75
- Urša Kepa - GK Dreamboy 72
- Ana Kastelic - Tic Tac Taris 71
- Ula Brzovič Ciglrat - Sandhill Sugar Chic 68
- Kim Janežič - Dry Midnight Badger 65
- Ana Potočnik - Last Hollywood Queen 40
Horsemanship novice
- Matic Zobavnik - Last Hollywood Queen 68
- Martina Ivančič - Sunlight Sun Glo 62,5
- Martina Ivančič - Denebola Side Bars T 54
Horsemanship Amateur
- Primož Šinkovec - Zippo Chic Please 70
- Tajda Marenk - Century Tabasco 60
Marusa Flajs - Jeronimo Chic 0
Horsemanship Open
- Aljaž Urbiha - Special Night Dancer 70
- Gal Grahelj - Mr mungo 69,5
- Tadej Klaužar - GK War Leo Gunsmoke 67,5
- Tajda Marenk - Century Tabasco 62,5
Trail Youth
- Ana Potočnik - Tic Tac Taris 69,5
- KIM JANEZIC - Dry Midnight Badger 68
- Ana Kastelic - Tic Tac Taris 64
Trail Amateur
- Tajda Marenk - Century Tabasco 53
Trail Open
- Tajda Marenk - Century Tabasco 64,5
Ranch Riding Youth
- Lucija Kljun - Miss Spat Olena 68,5
- KIM JANEZIC - Dry Midnight Badger 68
- Ana Kastelic - Tic Tac Taris 63,5
- Urša Kepa - GK Dreamboy 60
Ranch riding novice
- Urša Kepa - GK Dreamboy 58,5
Ranch Riding Amateur
- Marusa Flajs - Jeronimo Chic 68,5
Ranch Riding Open
- Aljaž Urbiha - Special Night Dancer 70,5
- Gal Grahelj - Mr mungo 67
- Tadej Klaužar - GK War Leo Gunsmoke 66,5
Reining Youth
- Lucija Kljun - Miss Spat Olena 66,5
- Ula Brzovič Ciglar - Sandhill Sugar Chic 66
Reining Novice
1. Marusa Flajs - Puro Chic Fritz 67,5
2. Ula Brzovič Ciglrat - Sandhill Sugar Chic 65,5
Lucija Kljun - Miss Spat Olena 0
Reining Amateur
- Marusa Flajs - Jeronimo Chic 69
Marusa Flajs - Puro Chic Fritz 0
Ula Brzovič Ciglar - Sandhill Sugar Chic 0
Reining Open
- Gal Grahelj - Jeronimo Chic 70
- Gal Grahelj - Mr mungo 68,5
Marusa Flajs - Puro Chic Fritz 0
Izven konkurence
Horsemanship Walk &Trot
- Lara Miklič - Princ secondo (IK) 69
- Stefi Zdovc - Luna (IK) 50
- Robin Zdovc - Eleana (IK) 45
Horsemanship Youth
- Monika Kočar - Lipe (IK) 63,5
- Nuša Gradišek - Lady Lipa (IK) 63
Ranch riding youth
- Nuša Gradišek - Lady Lipa (IK) 69
- Monika Kočar - Lipe (IK) 63 ,5
- Robin Zdovc - Eleana (IK) 42,5
Reining L
- Aljaž Urbiha - Special Night Dancer 67
Trail Youth
- Nuša Gradišek - Lady Lipa (IK) 65
- Monika Kočar - Lipe (IK) 63,5
Ocenjevalni listi